Note: If Javascript is not enabled this software will not operate properly.

DB235 FIB Sign-up Calendar
Note: You will now have to log in to sign up. Please see the training info page for details.

Sign-up policy: limited to 2 sessions, 12 hrs. total
Exceptions: No-show time available after 15 min, open slots available 24 hrs in advance
Notify fib-allusers@lists.stanford.edu of cancellations at least 1 hour before the reservation and remove the reservation from the calendar. Late cancellation and no shows may be subject to penalty fees.
Training: New slots are posted Monday mornings (holidays excepted); please enter all trainees' emails in the contact info.
Please refer to the training info page for protocol.


Day
Week
Month
Year

List
Grid
Planner
Report

perm:
  VIEW


   Previous   Today   Next      Default View   Add to Favorites  Print  Help
  Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
 Week 28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 


1:30p training w/ brian /Olivia/Yongwei
1:00p Jeongwon Park (JP)
3:30p Heather (beg. permit)
9:00a Anna H
1:30p Omniprobe training w/ rich (max:3): Min / Sambhav/Dian
8:00a University holiday
 
 Week 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
 


1:30p training w/ brian /Olivia (final)
9:30a training w/ Juliet/Selven/Alex
11:30a Olivia Practice #1
1:30p training w/ juliet/Yongwei/Dian
10:00a Jeongwon Park (JP)
1:30p Omniprobe training w/ rich (max:2:/ Andrew/ Anna
4:00p Maryann Tung
6:30a Arthur
8:30a Janna
10:30a Olivia Practice #2
1:15p training w/ brian/Dian (Final)
3:15p Janna R
 
 Week 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
 


9:00a Janna
2:15p Janna
8:30a Dian Practice#1
10:30a Corianne (10:30-12:30)
1:00p Yang
1:30p Olivia Practice #3
8:00p Andrew
11:30a Corianne (11:30-1:30)
1:30p training w/ rich/ alex / Max
7:30a Janna
10:30a Olivia
1:30p training with Juliet/Yongwei (final)
3:30p training w/ juliet/Selven (final)
6:30a Lina
9:30a training with Juliet/Dinghao
11:30a Janna
1:15p training w/ brian / alex(final)
3:30p Heather -
5:30p Janna
9:00p Jeongwon Park (JP)
 Week 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
12:00p Janna


9:00a Arthur (9-11:30)
11:30a Corianne (11:30-1:30)
1:30p training w/ brian (Vijay/John)
4:30p Arthur
9:30a training w/ juliet/ Dinghao(final)
12:45p Yongwei Practice #2
3:00p Olivia
7:00a DB235 maintenance
2:00p Junghyun (2-3 pm)
8:30a Dian Practice #2
1:15p training w/ brian Vijay/John
 
 Week 26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 


10:00a Corianne (10:00-12:30)
1:00p Arthur (1PM-4PM)
1:30p training w/ juliet / John (Final)
3:30p Dian Practice
6:30p Andrew
1:00a Chieh (1am-3am)
6:00a Maryann Tung
9:00a Corianne (9:00-11:30)
1:00p Yongwei-FIB practice #2
8:30a Dian
1:15p training w/ brian /Vijay (final)
 

Powered by Calendars for the Web©


Calendar
Search
About

Login