Note: If Javascript is not enabled this software will not operate properly.

DB235 FIB Sign-up Calendar
Note: You will now have to log in to sign up. Please see the training info page for details.

Sign-up policy: limited to 2 sessions, 12 hrs. total
Exceptions: No-show time available after 15 min, open slots available 24 hrs in advance
Notify fib-allusers@lists.stanford.edu of cancellations at least 1 hour before the reservation and remove the reservation from the calendar. Late cancellation and no shows may be subject to penalty fees.
Training: New slots are posted Monday mornings (holidays excepted); please enter all trainees' emails in the contact info.
Please refer to the training info page for protocol.


Day
Week
Month
Year

List
Grid
Planner
Report

perm:
  VIEW


   Previous   Today   Next      Default View   Add to Favorites  Print  Help
  Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
 Week 27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3:00p Vrinda (3p-6p)


10:30a Vrinda (10:30a-1:30p)
2:30p training w/ brian, Jorge, Wendy
10:00a Nicholas Broad (New User)
12:00p Chieh (12pm-3pm)
9:00a Robert Summers (New User)
1:30p training w/ juliet, Jorge (Final)
3:30p Eric (3:30-5) (New User)
10:00a Robert Summers (New User)
1:30p Juliet
3:30p Maryann Tung (new user)
8:30a Maryann Tung (new user)
1:15p training w/ brian /Wendy/Lina
 
 Week 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 


10:00a Robert Summers (10 - 12 pm, new user)
12:00p Jasmine
2:30p training w/ brian, Lina (final)
4:30p Kim H
7:00a DB235 maintenance
3:00p Robert (new user) (3-4:25 PM)
8:30a DB235 maintenance
11:30a Jorge (new user)
1:30p training w/ juliet / maxms /sam
3:30p Eric (3:30-5) (New User)
5:00p jprovine (5-7pm)
9:30p Vrinda (9:30p - 11p)
11:00p until Aug 7, 2:00a xinpeng
11:00p until Aug 7, 2:00a xinpeng
11:00a Robert Summers (New User) (11 AM - 2 PM)
2:00p Guru
4:00p Nicholas Broad (New User)
10:00a Jorge (new user)
1:15p training w/ brian /maxms/sam
3:30p Jochen (3:30-5:30pm)
 
 Week 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
7:00p xinpeng


10:00a Jorge/Joonsuk
5:00p Nicholas Broad
9:00a Maryann Tung (new user)
1:00p Eric (new user)
3:30p Robert (3:30-5:30)
9:00a Maryann Tung (new user)
1:30p training w/ brian/ Andrew/Wendy
3:30p Nicholas Broad
5:00p Kim H
10:00a Nicholas Broad
7:00p Nicholas Broad
9:00a Jasmine
2:00p training w/ rich/ Andrew
4:00p Robert (4 PM- 4:45 PM)
 
 Week 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
 


2:30p training w/ Brian / Andrew (final)
11:30a Eric (11:30-1:00)
1:00p Lee
4:00p Robert (4 PM - 5:30 PM)
5:30p Nicholas Broad
8:00a Robert (8:00 AM - 11:30 AM)
11:30a Steven Gastelum (New User)
1:30p training w/ juliet/Sam(final)
3:30p Kim H
1:00p Steven Gastelum (New User)
3:00p Eric (3-5pm)
8:00a FEI/ light tube/CDEM re-check
9:30a HR
1:30p training w/ juliet/ Wendy (final)
3:30p Alex
3:00p jprovine (3-6pm)
 Week 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
6:00p Alex
8:30p Kim H

7:30a FEI CDEM check
10:00a Kim H
1:00p Andrew C (new)
2:30p training w/ brian /mehmet /allister
4:30p HR
9:30p Kim H
8:30a DB235 Maintenance
2:30p Andrew C (new)
4:30p HR
11:00a Eric (11am-1pm)
1:30p training w/ Brian /mehmet/Joanie
3:30p Ken Wong (3:30~5:30pm)
5:30p Alex
7:30p Chieh (7:30pm-8:30pm)
10:00a HR
2:00p Andrew C (new)
3:00p Joanie
5:30p Ken Wong (5:30~7:30pm)
10:30a Shuai (10.30am -1:00pm)
1:15p training w/ brian/ mehmet (final)
3:30p Jasmine
 
 Week 31 1 2 3 4 5 6
 


8:00a University holiday
8:00a Ken (8:00~10:00)
10:00a HR
2:00p Joanie
1:30p training w/ juliet /allister
  1:15p training w/ brian / allister (final)
 

Powered by Calendars for the Web©


Calendar
Search
About

Login